Grand Prix POD Wałcz sobota
Grand Prix |
|
Grand Prix Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
1 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
1 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
1 |
Tomczak Roman |
|
1 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
2 |
Białecki Sebastian |
|
2 |
Grzesik-Żyłka Aleksandra |
|
2 |
Bochen Daniel |
|
2 |
Nawrocka Joanna |
3-4 |
Steyer Sebastian |
|
3-4 |
Lech-Musialska Nina |
|
3-4 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
3-4 |
Jagiełło Joanna |
3-4 |
Bruliński Wojciech |
|
3-4 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
3-4 |
Słoma Robert |
|
3-4 |
Gawrońska Paulina |
5-8 |
Biela Sebastian |
|
5-8 |
Popiel Joanna |
|
5-8 |
Gawliński Adrian |
|
5-8 |
Szrańska Monika |
5-8 |
Styczyński Paweł |
|
5-8 |
Dehamchi Iwona |
|
5-8 |
Piotrowski Remigiusz |
|
5-8 |
Czechowska Wioleta |
5-8 |
Rarak Jarosław |
|
5-8 |
Pośpiech Barbara |
|
5-8 |
Makiewicz Daniel |
|
5-8 |
Jasek Magdalena |
5-8 |
Pasinski Wojciech |
|
5-8 |
Białecka Aleksandra |
|
5-8 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
5-8 |
Działkowska Joanna |
9-16 |
Skotarczyk Mariusz |
|
9-12 |
Pacieprnik Małgorzata |
|
9-16 |
Długozima Piotr |
|
9-16 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
9-16 |
Panicz Roman |
|
9-12 |
Nawrocka Joanna |
|
9-16 |
Pliskowski Bogdan |
|
9-16 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
9-16 |
Karbowiak Sylwester |
|
9-12 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
9-16 |
Sadokierski Daniek |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
9-12 |
Krzyżan Magdalena |
|
9-16 |
Topoliński Maciej |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Kulej Łukasz |
|
13-16 |
Jagiełło Joanna |
|
9-16 |
Zapała Krzysztof |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Wieczorek Bartosz |
|
13-16 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
|
9-16 |
Skorupa Michał |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Nawrocki Paweł |
|
13-16 |
Boniecka Aleksandra |
|
9-16 |
Frydrych Wojciech |
|
|
|
9-16 |
Lauer Krzysztof |
|
13-16 |
Gawrońska Paulina |
|
9-16 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Markowski Artur |
|
17-20 |
Kozdrowska Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Hołub Przemysław |
|
17-20 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
17-32 |
Paliwoda Łukasz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Żeromiński August |
|
17-20 |
Szarańska Monika |
|
17-32 |
Kunat Jacek |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
17-20 |
Działkowska Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Lytwyn Jarosław |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Frankiewicz Ireneusz |
|
21-24 |
Łęga Agnieszka |
|
17-32 |
Lehmann Antoni |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kowalski Grzegorz |
|
21-24 |
Jasek Magdalena |
|
17-32 |
Krawczyk Mariusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pietralczyk Marek |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Stańczyk Kamil |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Robak Dawid |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Janaszkiewicz Jakub |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Gryżewski Damian |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Klimowicz Jakub |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Jakubik Rafał |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kanik Tytus |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Szarański Tomasz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Szczepanowski Patryk |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Sobański Karol |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kutek Tomasz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Makwiński Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Oskwarek Jacek |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Grys Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Madejski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Thiel Jarosław |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Grecki Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Reniec Damian |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wrzosek Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Siekierka Krystian |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nieste Javier |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Burzyński Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Matlakowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Emilianowicz Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Łęga Piotr |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Białecki Piotr |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Ziębiński Radosław |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Dejnega Szymon |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Vogel Wojciech |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wiśniewski Jakub |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kiełsa Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Szopa Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Gontarewicz Krzysztof |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Fąfara Marcin |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jaśkiewicz Tomasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Zasada Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Krysztofiak Piotr |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Broński Jakub |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nastula Artur |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rzepecki Maciej |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rubak Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Radecki Adam |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rutecki Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nidryk Daniel |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Skalski Włodzimierz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jagiełło Krzysztof |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Działkowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kwaśniewski Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pożerski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wasiak Dominik |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sobczyński Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Górski Tomasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Schoepe Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Konefał Mikołaj |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jakubowski Andrzej |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Michalski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Felsmann Kacper |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Piwowarczyk Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nastula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Maciejkiewicz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Dreger Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lasek Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bochen Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kutyła Bogdan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Zazula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gontarewicz Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Słoma Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Turbiak Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Konefał Mikołaj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kunat Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Tomczak Roman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Krawczyk Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Burzyński Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Reniec Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Klimowicz Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Frydrych Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jakubowski Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kwaśniewski Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Paliwoda Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gryżewski Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kiełsa Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Piotrowski Remigiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rzepecki Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Długozima Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wasiak Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jaśkiewicz Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Oskwarek Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kasprzycki Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wrzosek Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sadokierski Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Siekierka Krystian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bamburowicz Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Radecki Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lytwyn Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Thiel Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Skorupa Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Felsmann Kacper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Topoliński Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jagiełło Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szczepanowski Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Zapała Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Stachowiak Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kutek Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Ziębiński Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Emilianowicz Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Górski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Strączyński Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Enkot Bartłomiej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Krysztofiak Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Gawliński Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szarański Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Vogel Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Łęga Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jakubik Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pliskowski Bogdan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lehmann Antoni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Schoepe Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Ryglewski Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Chmielecki Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Makiewicz Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Stańczyk Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Nidryk Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|