Grand Prix POD Tarnowo Podgórne niedziela
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
|
1 |
Kanik Tytus |
|
1 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
|
2 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
2 |
Lutycz Justyna |
|
|
3-4 |
Robak Dawid |
|
3-4 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
|
|
3-4 |
Osiński Krzysztof |
|
3-4 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
|
5-8 |
Sawicki Mateusz |
|
5-8 |
Modrzejewska Ewelina |
|
|
5-8 |
Gontarewicz Krzysztof |
|
5-8 |
Lech-Musialska Nina |
|
|
5-8 |
Lauer Krzysztof |
|
5-8 |
Ratajska Karolina |
|
|
5-8 |
Rarak Jarosław |
|
5-8 |
Pośpiech Barbara |
|
|
9-16 |
Białecki Sebastian |
|
9-16 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
|
9-16 |
Panicz Roman |
|
9-16 |
Drozd Emilia |
|
|
9-16 |
Karbowiak Sylwester |
|
9-16 |
Jaćmirska Justyna |
|
|
9-16 |
Galus Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Furman Agnieszka |
|
|
9-16 |
Steyer Sebastian |
|
9-16 |
Białecka Aleksandra |
|
|
9-16 |
Makwiński Sławomir |
|
9-16 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
|
9-16 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
9-16 |
Grzesik-Żyłka Aleksandra |
|
|
9-16 |
Furman Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Popiel Joanna |
|
|
17-32 |
Pożerski Paweł |
|
17-24 |
Krzyżan Magdalena |
|
|
17-32 |
Styczyński Paweł |
|
17-24 |
Zydroń Aleksandra |
|
|
17-32 |
Białecki Piotr |
|
17-24 |
Kowalonek Róża |
|
|
17-32 |
Szopa Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Nowakowska Anna |
|
|
17-32 |
Żeromiński August |
|
17-24 |
Głydziak Kinga |
|
|
17-32 |
Maciejkiewicz Mariusz |
|
17-24 |
Zientara Żaneta |
|
|
17-32 |
Pasinski Wojciech |
|
17-24 |
Szarańska Monika |
|
|
17-32 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
17-24 |
Olczyk Karolina |
|
|
17-32 |
Skorupa Michał |
|
25-32 |
Dehamchi Iwona |
|
|
17-32 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
25-32 |
Mazur Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
25-32 |
Żurek Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Winiarski Piotr |
|
25-32 |
Gołub Monika |
|
|
17-32 |
Skotarczyk Mariusz |
|
25-32 |
Jasek Magdalena |
|
|
17-32 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
25-32 |
Maciejkiewicz Magdalena |
|
|
17-32 |
Drozd Rafał |
|
25-32 |
Maciejewska Karolina |
|
|
17-32 |
Bruliński Wojciech |
|
25-32 |
Czechowska Wioleta |
|
|
33-64 |
Zakrzewski Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Hadzicki Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Grażewski Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Markowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kłysik Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Glinorz Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pietrzyk Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nastula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Podsada Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Broński Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jakubczyk Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Działkowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Zapała Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sitnik Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Tomczak Roman |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Biela Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Chudy Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Machocki Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nieste Javier |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Garbarczyk Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sobczyński Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Toboła Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Piwowarczyk Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Szreiber Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Lewandowski Witold |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sojka Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Moroń Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Pracki Kornel |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Grażewski Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gryżewski Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Grzęda Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Dłużewski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sołtys Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gierczyński Bartek |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gleń Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wiśniewski Jakub Poznań |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Zazula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gaczorek Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Lewandowski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Dobis Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ciuk Szymon |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Koszołko Oskar |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kiszka Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Welik Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Tomaszewski Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Słomski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Mazur Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wiśniewski Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wierzbowski Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Cieśla Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kowalski Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Antoniak Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rinke Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Musiał Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Maciejewski Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jabłoński Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Stach Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Oczelok Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Konefał Mikołaj |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lasek Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lewandowski Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Macha Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Grudziecki Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Reniec Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jasiński Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bonat Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kalinka Franciszek |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Rojek Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Klimowicz Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kowalski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Przybytkowski Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Schoepe Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Dejnega Szymon |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jakubowski Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Grys Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Zmarzlik Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Ratajczak Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Krzyżak Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Domka Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kubiak Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Siciński Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Pijanowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rożek Franciszek |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Moroń Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Laskowski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Siekierka Krystian |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Salomon Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rubak Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Nawrocki Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kurpiel Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rybka Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Terlecki Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Lehmann Antoni |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Nowak Kacper |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Matlakowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Bochen Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rogoziński Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Zieliński Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Ziębiński Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jakubik Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Karpiński Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Grecki Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Gwiazda Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Bąk Zenon |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kozłowski Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rupniak Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Smorawski Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Musielak Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Ptak Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Rosik Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Kiełsa Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Rzemiński Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Wójcikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Emilianowicz Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Topolewski Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Skrzyński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Szarański Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Bartkowiak Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Chiliński Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Gasidło Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Niewiński Hubert |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Kutek Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Stańczyk Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Brodko Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Gierczak Damian |
|
|
|
|