Grand Prix POD Chorzów niedziela
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE | ||||||
MĘŻCZYŹNI | KOBIETY | |||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | |||
1 | Kciuk Krzysztof | 1 | Lech-Musialska Nina | |||
2 | Kanik Tytus | 2 | Pośpiech Barbara | |||
3-4 | Marciniak Dariusz | 3-4 | Grzesik-Żyłka Aleksandra | |||
3-4 | Mikołajczyk Tomasz | 3-4 | Białecka Aleksandra | |||
5-8 | Pawłowski Konrad | 5-8 | Pacieprnik Małgorzata | |||
5-8 | Robak Dawid | 5-8 | Jasek Magdalena | |||
5-8 | Olszewski Sławomir | 5-8 | Czechowska Wioleta | |||
5-8 | Biela Sebastian | 5-8 | Słowikowska Renata | |||
9-16 | Bruliński Wojciech | 9-12 | Miekietyńska Aleksandra | |||
9-16 | Lauer Krzysztof | 9-12 | Lutycz Justyna | |||
9-16 | Sawiński Adrian | 9-12 | Moskal Joanna | |||
9-16 | Styczyński Paweł | 9-12 | Modrzejewska Ewelina | |||
9-16 | Gliniorz Adrian | 13-16 | Zydroń Aleksandra | |||
9-16 | Rarak Jarosław | 13-16 | Głowacka Patrycja | |||
9-16 | Wacławski Łukasz | 13-16 | Popiel Joanna | |||
9-16 | Grudziecki Mirosław | 13-16 | Kicun Monika | |||
17-32 | Piwowarczyk Andrzej | 17-20 | Gołub Monika | |||
17-32 | Skalski Włodzimierz | 17-20 | Wiercimok Joanna | |||
17-32 | Furgał Hieronim | |||||
17-32 | Konefał Mikołaj | |||||
17-32 | Galus Krzysztof | |||||
17-32 | Rojek Łukasz | |||||
17-32 | Madejski Sebastian | |||||
17-32 | Chow Akhian | |||||
17-32 | Kubica Zbigniew | |||||
17-32 | Nastula Tomasz | |||||
17-32 | Ziółkowski Wojciech | |||||
17-32 | Słomski Marcin | |||||
17-32 | Błaszkiewicz Marcin | |||||
17-32 | Kozłowski Tomasz | |||||
17-32 | Langhammer Marcin | |||||
17-32 | Waberski Krzysztof | |||||
33-64 | Kowalik Wojciech | |||||
33-64 | Gołosz Tomasz | |||||
33-64 | Steyer Sebastian | |||||
33-64 | Frukacz Mariusz | |||||
33-64 | Oczelok Piotr | |||||
33-64 | Ciuk Szymon | |||||
33-64 | Sawicki Mateusz | |||||
33-64 | Bartkowiak Tomasz | |||||
33-64 | Engel Krzysztof | |||||
33-64 | Dłużewski Marcin | |||||
33-64 | Frukacz Robert | |||||
33-64 | Terlecki Andrzej | |||||
33-64 | Rubak Łukasz | |||||
33-64 | Kiszka Piotr | |||||
33-64 | Wróbel Wojciech | |||||
33-64 | Nieste Javier | |||||
33-64 | Zawisza Jakub | |||||
33-64 | Jezionek Marcin | |||||
33-64 | Lasek Dawid | |||||
33-64 | Stach Kamil | |||||
33-64 | Malinowski Szymon | |||||
33-64 | Panicz Roman | |||||
33-64 | Wiśniewski Jakub | |||||
33-64 | Moszczyński Sebastian | |||||
33-64 | Bieda Adam | |||||
33-64 | Machocki Jacek | |||||
33-64 | Gierczak Damian | |||||
33-64 | Jędrzejczak Kamil | |||||
33-64 | Łata Piotr | |||||
33-64 | Chochłowicz Wojciech | |||||
33-64 | Furman Dariusz | |||||
33-64 | Witkowski Roman | |||||
65-128 | Rosik Robert | |||||
65-128 | Mysiorek Marcin | |||||
65-128 | Fąfara Marcin | |||||
65-128 | Żerdziński Dariusz | |||||
65-128 | Frankowski Szymon | |||||
65-128 | Kowalczyk Aleksander | |||||
65-128 | Taborski Łukasz | |||||
65-128 | Dejnega Szymon | |||||
65-128 | Zapała Krzysztof | |||||
65-128 | Pożerski Paweł | |||||
65-128 | Strączyński Michał | |||||
65-128 | Słowikowski Bartosz | |||||
65-128 | Kondracki Konrad | |||||
65-128 | Rybicki Bartłomiej | |||||
65-128 | Gleń Wojciech | |||||
65-128 | Makwiński Sławomir | |||||
65-128 | Kumela Mateusz | |||||
65-128 | Papierz Paweł | |||||
65-128 | Jasiński Adrian | |||||
65-128 | Chorbiński Maciej | |||||
65-128 | Kostrzewski Łukasz | |||||
65-128 | Karkówko Michał | |||||
65-128 | Gierczyński Bartłomiej | |||||
65-128 | Lehmann Antoni | |||||
65-128 | Przecherka Tomasz | |||||
65-128 | Kamiński Łukasz | |||||
65-128 | Matuszewski Michał | |||||
65-128 | Niewiński Hubert | |||||
65-128 | Tryfanów Sebastian | |||||
65-128 | Fuczek Tobiasz | |||||
65-128 | Cikała Michał | |||||
65-128 | Dąbrowski Kamil | |||||
65-128 | Hawrot Marek | |||||
65-128 | Chudzik Daniel | |||||
65-128 | Sewulok Sławomir | |||||
65-128 | Skawski Piotr | |||||
65-128 | Gasidło Marcin | |||||
65-128 | Pieter Tomasz | |||||
65-128 | Rinke Patryk |