Grand Prix POD Chorzów niedziela
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE | ||||||
MĘŻCZYŹNI | KOBIETY | |||||
Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | Miejsce | Imię i nazwisko | |||
1 | Kanik Tytus | 1 | Podgórska Karolina | |||
2 | Steyer Sebastian | 2 | Słowikowska Renata | |||
3-4 | Michna Adrian | 3-4 | Lech Nina | |||
3-4 | Kciuk Krzyszof | 3-4 | Markowska Małgorzata | |||
5-8 | Herberg Dawid | 5-8 | Pacierpnik Małgorzata | |||
5-8 | Błażejewski Sebastian | 5-8 | Golly Daria | |||
5-8 | Ratajski Krzysztof | 5-8 | Załawka Karolina | |||
5-8 | Robak Dawid | 5-8 | Lutycz Justyna | |||
9-16 | Madejski Sebastian | 9-12 | Furman Agnieszka | |||
9-16 | Mazur Maciej | 9-12 | Madejska Joanna | |||
9-16 | Tomczak Roman | 9-12 | Kubowicz Joanna | |||
9-16 | Wojciechowski Krzysztof | 9-12 | Malczewska Marta | |||
9-16 | Lenart Marek | 13-16 | Szarańska Monika | |||
9-16 | Działkowski Grzegorz | 13-16 | Boniecka Aleksandra | |||
9-16 | Gontarewicz Krzysztof | 13-16 | Zientara Żaneta | |||
9-16 | Czerwiński Grzegorz | 13-16 | Wojda Daria | |||
17-32 | Bobrowski Przemysław | 17-20 | Głowacka Patrycja | |||
17-32 | Słomski Marcin | 17-20 | Gołub Monika | |||
17-32 | Lewandowski Witold | 17-20 | Pawlicka Marta | |||
17-32 | Obracaj Bartosz | 17-20 | Wolska Dominika | |||
17-32 | Kozłowski Tomasz | |||||
17-32 | Wiśniewski Cezary | |||||
17-32 | Marciniak Dariusz | |||||
17-32 | Hawrot Marek | |||||
17-32 | Mróz Grzegorz | |||||
17-32 | Kubowicz Marek | |||||
17-32 | Turek Piotr | |||||
17-32 | Pawłowski Konrad | |||||
17-32 | Domański Dawid | |||||
17-32 | Matysek Ryszard | |||||
17-32 | Wężyk Maciej | |||||
17-32 | Cieślak Jacek | |||||
33-64 | Dybka Maciej | |||||
33-64 | Markowski Artur | |||||
33-64 | Skorupa Michał | |||||
33-64 | Mielczarek Jacek | |||||
33-64 | Hawrot Maciej | |||||
33-64 | Terechow Andrzej | |||||
33-64 | Małek Marcin | |||||
33-64 | Osiński Krzysztof | |||||
33-64 | Adamczyk Sebastian | |||||
33-64 | Duda Sławomir | |||||
33-64 | Olszewski Sławomir | |||||
33-64 | Wacławski Łukasz | |||||
33-64 | Szlachetka Przemysław | |||||
33-64 | Furman Krzysztof | |||||
33-64 | Matuszewski Michał | |||||
33-64 | Lutycz Jarosław | |||||
33-64 | Jaworski Piotr | |||||
33-64 | Urban Patryk | |||||
33-64 | Basiak Wojciech | |||||
33-64 | Heigelman Andrzej | |||||
33-64 | Engel Krzysztof | |||||
33-64 | Pałaszewski Damian | |||||
33-64 | Kovalov Dima | |||||
33-64 | Furman Dariusz | |||||
33-64 | Borzęcki Krzysztof | |||||
33-64 | Przybylok Marcin | |||||
33-64 | Paul Mariusz | |||||
33-64 | Półtorak Michał | |||||
33-64 | Golly Mariusz | |||||
33-64 | Urbaniec Sebastian | |||||
33-64 | Sawicki Przemysław | |||||
33-64 | Juraszczyk Rafał | |||||
65-96 | Szklany Mateusz | |||||
65-96 | Ajvazi Arian | |||||
65-96 | Dudek Rafał | |||||
65-96 | Kozłowski Artur | |||||
65-96 | Rosik Robert | |||||
65-96 | Cebula Krystian | |||||
65-96 | Formejster Mariusz | |||||
65-96 | Galubiński Henryk | |||||
65-96 | Urbanowicz Mirosław | |||||
65-96 | Caliński Bartosz | |||||
65-96 | Jagieniak Norbert | |||||
65-96 | Szostak Sebastian | |||||
65-96 | Gawłowicz Mariusz | |||||
65-96 | Olejnik Paweł | |||||
65-96 | Piotrowski Remigiusz | |||||
65-96 | Waberski Krzysztof | |||||
65-96 | Rybka Tadeusz | |||||
65-96 | Gackowski Michał | |||||
65-96 | Bączkowski Paweł | |||||
65-96 | Sitnik Karol | |||||
65-96 | Kamiński Łukasz | |||||
65-96 | Bieda Adam | |||||
65-96 | Jusiak Zdzisław | |||||
65-96 | Mazurkiewicz Kamil | |||||
65-96 | Hryciuk Adam | |||||
65-96 | Łęga Piotr | |||||
65-96 | Wiśniewski Sławomir | |||||
65-96 | Makiewicz Daniel | |||||
65-96 | Polowczyk Krzysztof | |||||
65-96 | Wilgosiewicz Karol | |||||
65-96 | Banach Łukasz | |||||
65-96 | Małek Mariusz | |||||
97-128 | Kowalski Mirosław | |||||
97-128 | Jurij Tadeusz | |||||
97-128 | Jasiński Radosław | |||||
97-128 | Sewulok Sławomir | |||||
97-128 | Misiak Adam | |||||
97-128 | Rogoziński Robert | |||||
97-128 | Pawlicki Przemysław | |||||
97-128 | Domka Jacek | |||||
97-128 | Bartoszek Karol | |||||
97-128 | Kościukiewicz Marek | |||||
97-128 | Jasiński Adrian | |||||
97-128 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | |||||
97-128 | Zahora Rafał | |||||
97-128 | Słowikowski Bartosz | |||||
97-128 | Orliński Tomasz | |||||
97-128 | Skalski Włodzimierz | |||||
97-128 | Ruciński Zbigniew |