Grand Prix POD - Chorzów niedziela
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
|
1 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
1 |
Podgórska Karolina |
|
|
2 |
Białecki Sebastian |
|
2 |
Lech-Musialska Nina |
|
|
3-4 |
Polyak Marek |
|
3-4 |
Załawka Karolina |
|
|
3-4 |
Adynkiewicz Grzegorz |
|
3-4 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
|
5-8 |
Robak Dawid |
|
5-8 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
|
5-8 |
Słomski Marcin |
|
5-8 |
Kowalonek Róża |
|
|
5-8 |
Bruliński Wojciech |
|
5-8 |
Grabara Sylwia |
|
|
5-8 |
Gleń Wojciech |
|
5-8 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
|
|
9-16 |
Furgał Hieronim |
|
9-16 |
Jaćmirska Justyna |
|
|
9-16 |
Działkowski Grzegorz |
|
9-16 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
|
9-16 |
Kovalov Dima |
|
9-16 |
Kowalczyk Anna |
|
|
9-16 |
Białecki Piotr |
|
9-16 |
Szarańska Monika |
|
|
9-16 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
9-16 |
Basiak Aleksandra |
|
|
9-16 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
9-16 |
Madejska Joanna |
|
|
9-16 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
9-16 |
Sala Agnieszka |
|
|
9-16 |
Sawicki Mateusz |
|
9-16 |
Malczewska Marta |
|
|
17-32 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Zgórska Sandra |
|
|
17-32 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
|
|
17-32 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
17-24 |
Gołub Monika |
|
|
17-32 |
Rogalski Artur |
|
17-24 |
Boniecka Aleksandra |
|
|
17-32 |
Szeląg Dariusz |
|
17-24 |
Patykowska-Kijas Emilia |
|
|
17-32 |
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
|
17-24 |
Drążek Katarzyna |
|
|
17-32 |
Frukacz Robert |
|
17-24 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
|
17-32 |
Steyer Sebastian |
|
17-24 |
Zientara Żaneta |
|
|
17-32 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
25-32 |
Wideł Joanna |
|
|
17-32 |
Żeromiński August |
|
25-32 |
Wierzchowska Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Popławski Dariusz |
|
25-32 |
Furman Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Turek Piotr |
|
25-32 |
Langner Iza |
|
|
17-32 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Hawryluk Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
17-32 |
Madejski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wierzbicki Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Adamczyk Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Datta Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Piętka Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Będkowski Sylwester |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Halusiak Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Skorupa Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Michałowski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jastrzębski Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Markowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Hawrot Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Caliński Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Furman Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Herberg Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jasiński Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Piotrowski Remigiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rochmankowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Baum Janusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wieszczeczyński Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bobrowski Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Łapaj Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Urban Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Mazur Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lewandowski Witold |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Krasuski Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Cikała Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sikora Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bartoszek Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Dejnega Szymon |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Białoń Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rosik Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Dłużewski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Hryciuk Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Tomaszewski Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Przybylok Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Biernacki Cezary |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Zielke Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Mizera Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Skalski Włodzimierz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Piesyk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Taborski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kciuk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Basiak Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Koszołko Oskar |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wężyk Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Dul Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Cebula Krystian |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Hawrot Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Fąfara Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Golly Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jurasz Antoni |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Łęga Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Puchowski Leszek |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Sikora Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bugaj Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Niziołek Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lenart Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pawlak Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Rosik Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pluta Gustaw |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Domka Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Grabara Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Janik Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bieda Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Misiak Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kasprzyszak Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Solorz Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Sawicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Brzozowski Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Świerczyński Szymon |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Heigelman Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szczygiel Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Czechowski Fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kulikowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Ruciński Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Juraszczyk Rafał |
|
|