WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
MĘŻCZYŹNI KOBIETY
Miejsce Imię i nazwisko Miejsce Imię i nazwisko
1 Grudziecki Mirosław 1 Słowikowska Renata
2 Karbowiak Sylwester 2 Pośpiech Barbara
3-4 Gliniorz Adrian 3-4 Białecka Aleksandra
3-4 Kanik Tytus 3-4 Markowska Małgorzata
5-8 Rarak Jarosław 5-8 Załawka Karolina
5-8 Marciniak Dariusz 5-8 Domasiewicz Marta
5-8 Engel Krzysztof 5-8 Grabara Sylwia
5-8 Lasek Dawid 5-8 Lech-Musialska Nina
9-16 Słomski Marcin 9-16 Pacierpnik Małgorzata
9-16 Wiśniewski Jakub 9-16 Zientara Żaneta
9-16 Biela Sebastian 9-16 Furman Agnieszka
9-16 Herberg Dawid 9-16 Wierzchowska Kinga
9-16 Lewandowski Witold 9-16 Wiercimok Joanna
9-16 Furgał Hieronim 9-16 Gazda Sabina
9-16 Kozłowski Tomasz 9-16 Grzesik-Żyłka Aleksandra
9-16 Galus Krzysztof 9-16 Czechowska Wioletta
17-32 Tomczak Roman 17-32 Gołub Monika
17-32 Macha Łukasz 17-32 Koleszko Justyna
17-32 Skalski Włodzimierz 17-32 Kyrcz Małgorzata 
17-32 Warwas Piotr 17-32 Benicka Ewa
17-32 Frukacz Robert 17-32 Olczyk Karolina
17-32 Białecki Piotr 17-32 Bądaruk Weronika
17-32 Lempa Paweł  17-32 Gołąbek Anna
17-32 Sierpotowski Grzegorz  17-32 Kalinka Katarzyna
17-32 Hazuka Bogdan
17-32 Sokół Hubert
17-32 Stach Kamil
17-32 Rzemiński Marcin
17-32 Waberski Krzysztof
17-32 Styczyński Paweł
17-32 Datta Mariusz
17-32 Piłat Łukasz
33-64 Zaborski Maciej
33-64 Fąfara Marcin
33-64 Furman Dariusz
33-64 Gleń Wojciech
33-64 Moroń Piotr
33-64 Popławski Dariusz
33-64 Olszewski Sławomir 
33-64 Szymczak Artur
33-64 Rinke Patryk
33-64 Urbaniec Sebastian
33-64 Sanecki Michał 
33-64 Sawicki Mateusz
33-64 Lenart Marek
33-64 Pawłowski Damian
33-64 Rosik Robert
33-64 Borzęcki Krzysztof
33-64 Nieste Javier
33-64 Tyniec Andrzej
33-64 Robak Dawid
33-64 Markowski Artur
33-64 Bluszcz Tomasz
33-64 Błachut Jakub
33-64 Kalinka Franciszek
33-64 Błaszkiewicz Marcin
33-64 Furman Krzysztof
33-64 Hazuka Artur
33-64 Malczewski Jakub
33-64 Kamiński Łukasz
33-64 Kobiela Grzegorz
33-64 Paczuła Piotr
33-64 Niedzielski Klaudiusz
33-64 Kovalov Dima
65-128 Pożerski Paweł 
65-128 Golly Mariusz
65-128 Krasny Maksymilian
65-128 Matuszewski Michał
65-128 Cikała Michał
65-128 Pietrzyk Jakub
65-128 Ziółkowski Wojciech
65-128 Zalewski Aleksander
65-128 Piętkowski Jakub
65-128 Margol Wojciech
65-128 Bądaruk Grzegorz
65-128 Szakowski Paweł
65-128 Panicz Roman
65-128 Bereś Michał
65-128 Stołowski Sylwester
65-128 Machocki Jacek
65-128 Hawrot Maciej
65-128 Baum Kacper
65-128 Włodyczak Albert
65-128 Pisarski Jarosław
65-128 Suda Przemysław
65-128 Gierczak Damian
65-128 Terlecki Andrzej
65-128 Toboła Patryk
65-128 Żyłka Adrian
65-128 Maślak Bartłomiej 
65-128 Jurzec Damian
65-128 Swakoń Marceli
65-128 Buchta Adam
65-128 Moroń Mariusz
65-128 Mroszczak Bartłomiej
65-128 Zapała Krzysztof
65-128 Koszołko Oskar
65-128 Kłysik Łukasz
65-128 Sałęga Łukasz
65-128 Waś Piotr
65-128 Konefał Mikołaj
65-128 Stachowiak Klaudiusz
65-128 Kowalski Piotr
65-128 Jakubiak Tomasz
65-128 Tryfanów Sebastian
65-128 Liberda Aleksander
65-128 Sójka Arkadiusz
65-128 Całusiński Konrad
65-128 Jóżwiak Rafał
65-128 Rojek Łukasz
65-128 Pieczuła Adrian
65-128 Batkiewicz Krzysztof
65-128 Klajn Dominik
65-128 Zieliński Rafał
65-128 Schoepe Robert
65-128 Lis Ławomir
65-128 Argasiński Mateusz
65-128 Zmarzlik Jakub
65-128 Benicki Bartosz
65-128 Wiśniewski Kamil
65-128 Rypina Krzysztof
65-128 Chochołowicz Wojciech
65-128 Reniec Damian
65-128 Smoła Łukasz
65-128 Czerwiński Piotr
65-128 Czerwiński Paweł
65-128 Nawratek Mateusz
65-128 Makwiński Sławomir
129-192 Sójka Piotr
129-192 Ciuła Mieszko 
129-192 Hawrot Marek
129-192 Kowalik Wojciech
129-192 Chudoba Mateusz
129-192 Sildatk Witold
129-192 Kostrzewski Łukasz
129-192 Papka Robert
129-192 Obracaj Bartosz
129-192 Kuljon Adam
129-192 Kowalczyk Aleksander
129-192 Firek Dawid
129-192 Nowak Mateusz
129-192 Hryciuk Adam
129-192 Szewczyk Maciej
129-192 Całus Tomasz
129-192 Bierc Beniamin
129-192 Paczka Maciej
129-192 Witkowski Ryszard
129-192 Bartkowiak Michał
129-192 Broźny Michał
129-192 Pazdan Adam 
129-192 Rybka Tadeusz
129-192 Pasinski Wojciech
129-192 Domka Jacek
129-192 Niewiński Hubert
129-192 Domański Dawid
129-192 Rzeszótko Jakub
129-192 Jadwiżyc Piotr
129-192 Kumela Mateusz
129-192 Hałuszczak Michał
129-192 Frukacz Mariusz
129-192 Krzyszczyk Jan
129-192 Szymkowiak Dominik
129-192 Grecki Mariusz
129-192 Baum Janusz
129-192 Rzeszótko Dawid
129-192 Skuza Grzegorz