Last
64 Best of 7 |
Last 32 Best of 7 |
Last 16 Best of 7 |
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ Best of 7 |
PÓŁFINAŁ Best of 9 |
FINAŁ Best of 11 |
ZWYCIĘZCA | ||||||
Błaszkiewicz Marcin | 4 | |||||||||||
Błaszkiewicz Marcin | 2 | |||||||||||
Rybicki Bartłomiej | 0 | |||||||||||
Bruliński Wojciech | 4 | |||||||||||
Bruliński Wojciech | 4 | |||||||||||
Bruliński Wojciech | 4 | |||||||||||
Adamczyk Sebastian | 1 | |||||||||||
Bruliński Wojciech | 1 | |||||||||||
Mysiorek Marcin | 4 | |||||||||||
Mysiorek Marcin | 0 | |||||||||||
Witkowski Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||||
Tarach Dawid | 0 | |||||||||||
Pożerski Paweł | 0 | |||||||||||
Tarach Dawid | 4 | |||||||||||
Tarach Dawid | 4 | |||||||||||
Engel Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
Lasek Dawid | 1 | |||||||||||
Makwiński Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||||
Makwiński Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||||
Makwiński Sławomir | 0 | |||||||||||
Peda Piotr | 2 | |||||||||||
Waberski Krzysztof | 0 | |||||||||||
Waberski Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Engel Krzysztof | 5 | |||||||||||
Radim Pavlik | 4 | |||||||||||
Radim Pavlik | 1 | |||||||||||
Hazuka Bogdan | 2 | |||||||||||
Engel Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Pietraszek Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
Engel Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Engel Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | 5 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Gleń Wojciech | 1 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Panicz Roman | 4 | |||||||||||
Panicz Roman | 1 | |||||||||||
Frukacz Mariusz | 0 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | 5 | |||||||||||
Bezak Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
Rarak Jarosław | 0 | |||||||||||
Rarak Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||||
Olszewski Sławomir | 1 | |||||||||||
Przecherka Tomasz | 1 | |||||||||||
Olszewski Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||||
Olszewski Sławomir | 4 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | 5 | |||||||||||
Styczyński Paweł | 4 | |||||||||||
Styczyński Paweł | 4 | |||||||||||
Sewulok Sławomir | 0 | |||||||||||
Styczyński Paweł | 4 | |||||||||||
Nastula Tomasz | 2 | |||||||||||
Furman Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Furman Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Styczyński Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
Rubak Łukasz | 3 | |||||||||||
Sawiński Adrian | 1 | |||||||||||
Sawiński Adrian | 4 | |||||||||||
Robak Dawid | 3 | |||||||||||
Frukacz Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
Robak Dawid | 4 | |||||||||||
Robak Dawid | 4 | |||||||||||
Kciuk Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
Steyer Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Steyer Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Kowalczyk Aleksander | 0 | |||||||||||
Steyer Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Chow Akhian | 3 | |||||||||||
Jasiński Adrian | 0 | |||||||||||
Jasiński Adrian | 4 | |||||||||||
Steyer Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Rojek Łukasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Rojek Łukasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Wróbel Wojciech | 2 | |||||||||||
Rojek Łukasz | 0 | |||||||||||
Bluszcz Tomasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Bluszcz Tomasz | 3 | |||||||||||
Sawicki Mateusz | 2 | |||||||||||
Marciniak Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||||
Ciuk Szymon | 0 | |||||||||||
Grudziecki Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||||
Grudziecki Mirosław | 4 | |||||||||||
Madejski Sebastian | 2 | |||||||||||
Łata Piotr | 2 | |||||||||||
Madejski Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Madejski Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Marciniak Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||||
Furgał Hieronim | 1 | |||||||||||
Marciniak Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||||
Marciniak Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||||
Marciniak Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||||
Chudzik Daniel | 1 | |||||||||||
Gliniorz Adrian | 2 | |||||||||||
Gliniorz Adrian | 4 | |||||||||||
Marciniak Dariusz | 0 | |||||||||||
Wacławski Łukasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Wacławski Łukasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Furman Dariusz | 0 | |||||||||||
Wacławski Łukasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Lauer Krzysztof | 4 | |||||||||||
Lauer Krzysztof | 0 | |||||||||||
Langhammer Marcin | 2 | |||||||||||
Wacławski Łukasz | 5 | |||||||||||
Dusan Dedek | 2 | |||||||||||
Pawłowski Konrad | 1 | |||||||||||
Pawłowski Konrad | 4 | |||||||||||
Biela Sebastian | 1 | |||||||||||
Matuszewski Michał | 1 | |||||||||||
Biela Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Biela Sebastian | 4 | |||||||||||
Wacławski Łukasz | 1 | |||||||||||
Piwowarczyk Andrzej | 2 | |||||||||||
Nieste Javier | 0 | |||||||||||
Nieste Javier | 4 | |||||||||||
Kozłowski Tomasz | 0 | |||||||||||
Działkowski Grzegorz | 0 | |||||||||||
Kozłowski Tomasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Kozłowski Tomasz | 4 | |||||||||||
Kanik Tytus | 4 | |||||||||||
Ziółkowski Wojciech | 0 | |||||||||||
Kanik Tytus | 4 | |||||||||||
Kanik Tytus | 4 | |||||||||||
Kanik Tytus | 4 | |||||||||||
Tryfanów Sebastian | 0 | |||||||||||
Jaluvka Vitezslav | 2 | |||||||||||
Jaluvka Vitezslav | 4 | |||||||||||