WYNIKI KOŃCOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
|
1 |
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
|
1 |
Załawka Karolina |
|
|
2 |
Bushui Oleksii |
|
2 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
|
|
3-4 |
Kovalov Dima |
|
3-4 |
Kowalczyk Anna |
|
|
3-4 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
3-4 |
Domasiewicz Marta |
|
|
5-8 |
Robak Dawid |
|
5-8 |
Boniecka Aleksandra |
|
|
5-8 |
Styczyńśki Paweł |
|
5-8 |
Furman Agnieszka |
|
|
5-8 |
Sol Deen |
|
5-8 |
Drążek Katarzyna |
|
|
5-8 |
Całusiński Konrad |
|
5-8 |
Jaćmirska Justyna |
|
|
9-16 |
Biela Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Modrzejewska Ewelina |
|
|
9-16 |
Pietralczyk Marek |
|
9-16 |
Moicehko Vitalina |
|
|
9-16 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
|
9-16 |
Krystof Ewa |
|
|
9-16 |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
|
9-16 |
Smolińska Diana |
|
|
9-16 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
9-16 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
|
9-16 |
Hawryluk Paweł |
|
9-16 |
Madejska Joanna |
|
|
9-16 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
9-16 |
Lech-Musialska Nina |
|
|
9-16 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
|
17-32 |
Duda Sławomir |
|
17-24 |
Kowalonek Róża |
|
|
17-32 |
Kozłowski Artur |
|
17-24 |
Langner Iza |
|
|
17-32 |
Małek Marcin |
|
17-24 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
|
17-32 |
Krasuski Konrad |
|
17-24 |
Głydziak Kinga |
|
|
17-32 |
Furgał Hieronim |
|
17-24 |
Wierzchowska Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Caliński Kamil |
|
17-24 |
Szarańska Monika |
|
|
17-32 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
17-24 |
Grabara Sylwia |
|
|
17-32 |
Furman Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
|
17-32 |
Lewandowski Witold |
|
25-32 |
Grela Magda |
|
|
17-32 |
Sawicki Mateusz |
|
25-32 |
Michałowska Joanna |
|
|
17-32 |
Giersberg Roland |
|
25-32 |
Sala Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Skupień Bartosz |
|
25-32 |
Żurek Agnieszka |
|
|
17-32 |
Piesyk Krzysztof |
|
25-32 |
Golly Daria |
|
|
17-32 |
Jędrzelewski Tomasz |
|
25-32 |
Krysicka Anita |
|
|
17-32 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
25-32 |
Pawlicka Marta |
|
|
17-32 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
25-32 |
Patykowska-Kijas Emilia |
|
|
33-64 |
Białoń Adrian |
|
33-40 |
Krzyżan Magda |
|
|
33-64 |
Piętka Tomasz |
|
33-40 |
Gołub Monika |
|
|
33-64 |
Stachowiak Klaudiusz |
|
33-40 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
|
|
33-64 |
Olszewski Bogusław |
|
33-40 |
Zientara Żaneta |
|
|
33-64 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
33-40 |
Pioruńśka Agnieszka |
|
|
33-64 |
Paczkowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Żeromiński August |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rogalski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Szlachetka Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nastula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nowak Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
kania Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lenart Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Popławski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Toboła Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Przybylok Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Słomski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Babanin Dmytro |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Burmaka Pavlo |
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sznober Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Michałowski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Golly Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Garbarczyk iotr |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Zazula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ruciński Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Trawińśki Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Heigelmann Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wasiak Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Hawrot Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Hawrot Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Mizera Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Chyliński Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Pożerski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Pluta Gustaw |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kubiak Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ośko Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Nastula Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Herberg Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bieda Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Brzozowski Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jasiński Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Mazur Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rosik Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jakubczyk Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rudkowski Wasyli |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Markowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bublyk Viacheslaw |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bąkała Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Sojka Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kasprzyszak Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Macha Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Makwińśki Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Wieszczeczyński Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pawłowicz Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Frukacz Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szpilski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Gajda Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Grabara Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Gindera Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adamczyk Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kołodziejczyk Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Niziołek Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bekus Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Zahora rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Małek Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Czyżycki Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jastrzębski Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Dąbrowski Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Hachuła rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Janik Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Mazur Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Nieste javier |
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Chalaba Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Gajewski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Oleszek Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Bartoszek Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Styczyński Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Matysik Eugeniusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Dąbrowski Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Przybyła Rodosław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Świdurski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Oleszkiewicz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Krzyszczyk Janusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Czechowski fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Taborski łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Pawlicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Madejski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Hryciuk Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kaźmierczak Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Dzikołowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Gierczak Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jędrzejczak Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rubach Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Sawicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Mazurkiewicz Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Janik Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Baum Janusz |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Klocek Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Molski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Schoepe Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Maztor Vlodomyr |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Kubica Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Dąbrowski Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Kujawa Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Krajewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Fąfara Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Ast Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Michalski Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|