|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Robak
Dawid |
Gajewski Marcin |
Bąkała Mateusz |
Burmaka Pavlo |
Michałowski Marcin |
Schoepe Robert |
1 |
Robak Dawid |
5 |
10 |
2 |
|
Robak Dawid |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Michałowski Marcin |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Gajewski Marcin |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Burmaka Pavlo |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Bąkała Mateusz |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Bąkała Mateusz |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
Burmaka Pavlo |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Gajewski Marcin |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
Michałowski Marcin |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
Schoepe Robert |
0 |
1 |
10 |
|
Schoepe Robert |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Wacławski
Łukasz |
Waberski Krzysztof |
Maztor Vlodomyr |
Golly Mariusz |
Sojka Arkadiusz |
Duda Sławomir |
1 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
5 |
10 |
2 |
|
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Duda Sławomir |
3 |
8 |
5 |
|
Waberski Krzysztof |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Golly Mariusz |
3 |
7 |
6 |
|
Maztor Vlodomyr |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Sojka Arkadiusz |
2 |
7 |
8 |
|
Golly Mariusz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
Waberski
Krzysztof |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
Sojka Arkadiusz |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
Maztor Vlodomyr |
0 |
3 |
10 |
|
Duda Sławomir |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Lewandowski
Witold |
Oleszek Piotr |
Kubica Zbigniew |
Nastula Tomasz |
Garbarczyk iotr |
Kasprzyszak Grzegorz |
1 |
Lewandowski Witold |
4 |
8 |
3 |
|
Lewandowski Witold |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Nastula Tomasz |
4 |
8 |
4 |
|
Oleszek Piotr |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Garbarczyk iotr |
2 |
7 |
7 |
|
Kubica Zbigniew |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Kasprzyszak
Grzegorz |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
Nastula Tomasz |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Oleszek Piotr |
2 |
5 |
7 |
|
Garbarczyk iotr |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
Kubica Zbigniew |
1 |
2 |
8 |
|
Kasprzyszak Grzegorz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Kovalov
Dima |
Macha Łukasz |
Zazula Tomasz |
kania Grzegorz |
Bartoszek Karol |
Dąbrowski Kamil |
1 |
Kovalov Dima |
4 |
9 |
3 |
|
Kovalov Dima |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
kania Grzegorz |
4 |
8 |
5 |
|
Macha Łukasz |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Zazula Tomasz |
3 |
8 |
4 |
|
Zazula Tomasz |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Macha Łukasz |
3 |
7 |
6 |
|
kania Grzegorz |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Bartoszek Karol |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
Bartoszek Karol |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
Dąbrowski Kamil |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
Dąbrowski Kamil |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Furgał
Hieronim |
Makwińśki Sławomir |
Ruciński Zbigniew |
Skupień Bartosz |
Kujawa Dariusz |
Styczyński Jacek |
1 |
Furgał Hieronim |
5 |
10 |
1 |
|
Furgał Hieronim |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Skupień Bartosz |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Makwińśki Sławomir |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Ruciński
Zbigniew |
3 |
6 |
4 |
|
Ruciński Zbigniew |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Styczyński
Jacek |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
Skupień Bartosz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Makwińśki
Sławomir |
1 |
2 |
9 |
|
Kujawa Dariusz |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
6 |
Kujawa Dariusz |
0 |
1 |
10 |
|
Styczyński Jacek |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Kozłowski
Tomasz |
Frukacz Mariusz |
Galubiński Henryk |
Hawryluk Paweł |
Wieszczeczyński Maciej |
Trawińśki Jacek |
1 |
Hawryluk Paweł |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Kozłowski Tomasz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Frukacz Mariusz |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Trawińśki Jacek |
3 |
6 |
5 |
|
Galubiński Henryk |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Wieszczeczyński
Maciej |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
Hawryluk Paweł |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
2 |
4 |
8 |
|
Wieszczeczyński Maciej |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
Galubiński
Henryk |
0 |
1 |
10 |
|
Trawińśki Jacek |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Marciniak
Dariusz |
Heigelmann Andrzej |
Matuszewski Michał |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
Pawłowicz Andrzej |
1 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
5 |
10 |
1 |
|
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
4 |
9 |
4 |
|
Heigelmann Andrzej |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
Heigelmann
Andrzej |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
Matuszewski Michał |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Pawłowicz
Andrzej |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Słowikowski
Bartosz |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
Słowikowski Bartosz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
6 |
Matuszewski
Michał |
1 |
3 |
9 |
|
Pawłowicz Andrzej |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Pałaszewski
Damian |
Matysik Eugeniusz |
Krajewski Michał |
Frukacz Robert |
Stryjski Wojciech |
Bushui Oleksii |
1 |
Bushui Oleksii |
5 |
10 |
0 |
|
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
4 |
8 |
3 |
|
Matysik Eugeniusz |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Stryjski
Wojciech |
3 |
7 |
5 |
|
Krajewski Michał |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Frukacz Robert |
2 |
4 |
7 |
|
Frukacz Robert |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Matysik
Eugeniusz |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
Stryjski Wojciech |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
6 |
Krajewski Michał |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
Bushui Oleksii |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Jezionek
Marcin |
Szpilski Grzegorz |
Fąfara Marcin |
Dąbrowski Adam |
Pietralczyk Marek |
Wasiak Dominik |
1 |
Pietralczyk Marek |
4 |
9 |
3 |
|
Jezionek Marcin |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Jezionek Marcin |
4 |
9 |
5 |
|
Szpilski Grzegorz |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Wasiak Dominik |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Fąfara Marcin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Szpilski
Grzegorz |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
Dąbrowski Adam |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Dąbrowski Adam |
2 |
5 |
7 |
|
Pietralczyk Marek |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
6 |
Fąfara Marcin |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
Wasiak Dominik |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Kondracki
Konrad |
Przybyła Rodosław |
Jędrzelewski Tomasz |
Paczkowski Piotr |
Kamiński Łukasz |
Ast Sebastian |
1 |
Jędrzelewski Tomasz |
4 |
8 |
5 |
|
Kondracki Konrad |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Paczkowski Piotr |
3 |
8 |
4 |
|
Przybyła Rodosław |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Kondracki Konrad |
3 |
8 |
6 |
|
Jędrzelewski Tomasz |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
2 |
6 |
8 |
|
Paczkowski Piotr |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
Przybyła
Rodosław |
2 |
6 |
8 |
|
Kamiński Łukasz |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
Ast Sebastian |
1 |
4 |
9 |
|
Ast Sebastian |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Piotrowicz
Tomasz |
Świdurski Piotr |
Hawrot Maciej |
Michalski Mateusz |
Gajda Mateusz |
Styczyńśki Paweł |
1 |
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
5 |
10 |
1 |
|
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Styczyńśki Paweł |
4 |
9 |
2 |
|
Świdurski Piotr |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
Hawrot Maciej |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
Hawrot Maciej |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
Gajda Mateusz |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
Michalski Mateusz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
Świdurski Piotr |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
Gajda Mateusz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
6 |
Michalski
Mateusz |
0 |
0 |
10 |
|
Styczyńśki Paweł |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Rogalski
Artur |
Hawrot Marek |
Toboła Patryk |
Grabara Piotr |
Kuljon Adam |
|
1 |
Rogalski Artur |
4 |
8 |
1 |
|
Rogalski Artur |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Toboła Patryk |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
Hawrot Marek |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Hawrot Marek |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
Toboła Patryk |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Grabara Piotr |
1 |
4 |
6 |
|
Grabara Piotr |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Kuljon Adam |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Kuljon Adam |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Olszewski
Sławomir |
Gindera Jakub |
Oleszkiewicz Grzegorz |
Lenart Marek |
Mizera Grzegorz |
|
1 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
4 |
8 |
0 |
|
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Lenart Marek |
3 |
6 |
4 |
|
Gindera Jakub |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Mizera Grzegorz |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
Oleszkiewicz Grzegorz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Gindera Jakub |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Lenart Marek |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Oleszkiewicz
Grzegorz |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Mizera Grzegorz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Adamczyk
Sebastian |
Krzyszczyk Janusz |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
Chyliński Damian |
Sol Deen |
|
1 |
Sol Deen |
3 |
7 |
3 |
|
Adamczyk Sebastian |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Krzyszczyk Janusz |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Chyliński Damian |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
Kobylarz Jerzy |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Adamczyk
Sebastian |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Chyliński Damian |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Krzyszczyk
Janusz |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Sol Deen |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Engel
Krzysztof |
Pożerski Paweł |
Stachowiak Klaudiusz |
Czechowski fabian |
Kołodziejczyk Marek |
|
1 |
Engel Krzysztof |
3 |
7 |
2 |
|
Engel Krzysztof |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Stachowiak Klaudiusz |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
Pożerski Paweł |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Pożerski Paweł |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Stachowiak Klaudiusz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Kołodziejczyk
Marek |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
Czechowski fabian |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Czechowski
fabian |
0 |
1 |
8 |
|
Kołodziejczyk Marek |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Furman
Dariusz |
Taborski łukasz |
Biela Krzysztof |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
1 |
Biela Krzysztof |
4 |
8 |
0 |
|
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
Taborski łukasz |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Furman Dariusz |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
Biela Krzysztof |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Taborski łukasz |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Wysocki Dariusz |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Kozłowski
Artur |
Niziołek Robert |
Pluta Gustaw |
Pawlicki Przemysław |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
1 |
Kozłowski Artur |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Kozłowski Artur |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
3 |
7 |
3 |
|
Niziołek Robert |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Pluta Gustaw |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
Pluta Gustaw |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Niziołek Robert |
1 |
4 |
6 |
|
Pawlicki Przemysław |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Pawlicki
Przemysław |
0 |
1 |
8 |
|
Rybka Tadeusz |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Madejski
Sebastian |
Bekus Adam |
Pawłowski Konrad |
Olszewski Bogusław |
Kubiak Marek |
|
1 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Madejski Sebastian |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Olszewski Bogusław |
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
Bekus Adam |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Kubiak Marek |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Pawłowski Konrad |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Bekus Adam |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
Olszewski Bogusław |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Madejski
Sebastian |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
Kubiak Marek |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Sawicki
Mateusz |
Zahora rafał |
Ośko Rafał |
Hryciuk Adam |
Szlachetka Przemysław |
|
1 |
Sawicki Mateusz |
4 |
8 |
1 |
|
Sawicki Mateusz |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Szlachetka Przemysław |
2 |
6 |
4 |
|
Zahora rafał |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Ośko Rafał |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
Ośko Rafał |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Zahora rafał |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Hryciuk Adam |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Hryciuk Adam |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
Szlachetka Przemysław |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Wierzchowski
Dariusz |
Nastula Artur |
Kaźmierczak Paweł |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
1 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
3 |
7 |
3 |
|
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Nastula Artur |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Nastula Artur |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Wierzchowski
Dariusz |
3 |
6 |
5 |
|
Kaźmierczak Paweł |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Niedzielski
Klaudiusz |
1 |
4 |
6 |
|
Mikołajczyk Michał |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Kaźmierczak
Paweł |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Borzęcki
Krzysztof |
Sewulok Sławomir |
Popławski Dariusz |
Kubowicz Marek |
Małek Mariusz |
|
1 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Popławski Dariusz |
3 |
7 |
2 |
|
Sewulok Sławomir |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
Popławski Dariusz |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Małek Mariusz |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Kubowicz Marek |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Kubowicz Marek |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Małek Mariusz |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Caliński
Kamil |
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
Dzikołowski Tomasz |
Giersberg Roland |
Herberg Dawid |
|
1 |
Giersberg Roland |
4 |
8 |
1 |
|
Caliński Kamil |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Herberg Dawid |
3 |
7 |
3 |
|
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Caliński Kamil |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
Dzikołowski Tomasz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Kowalczyk
Jarosław |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
Giersberg Roland |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Dzikołowski
Tomasz |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Herberg Dawid |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Domański
Dawid |
Gierczak Damian |
Czyżycki Damian |
Bieda Adam |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
1 |
Domański Dawid |
4 |
8 |
3 |
|
Domański Dawid |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Gierczak Damian |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Bieda Adam |
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
Czyżycki Damian |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Czyżycki Damian |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
Bieda Adam |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Gierczak Damian |
0 |
2 |
8 |
|
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Jastrzębski
Zbigniew |
Małek Marcin |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
Jędrzejczak Wojciech |
Brzozowski Mariusz |
|
1 |
Małek Marcin |
4 |
8 |
1 |
|
Jastrzębski Zbigniew |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
Małek Marcin |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Brzozowski
Mariusz |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Łoniewski Łukasz |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Jastrzębski
Zbigniew |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Jędrzejczak Wojciech |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Jędrzejczak
Wojciech |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Brzozowski Mariusz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Krasuski
Konrad |
Ostrowski Piotr |
Babanin Dmytro |
Kowalski Mirosław |
Rubach Jacek |
|
1 |
Krasuski Konrad |
4 |
8 |
1 |
|
Krasuski Konrad |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Babanin Dmytro |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
Ostrowski Piotr |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
Babanin Dmytro |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Rubach Jacek |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
Kowalski Mirosław |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Kowalski
Mirosław |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
Rubach Jacek |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Piesyk
Krzysztof |
Jasiński Adrian |
Sawicki Przemysław |
Dąbrowski Radosław |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
1 |
Piesyk Krzysztof |
4 |
8 |
0 |
|
Piesyk Krzysztof |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
Jasiński Adrian |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Jasiński Adrian |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
Sawicki Przemysław |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Dąbrowski
Radosław |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Dąbrowski Radosław |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Sawicki
Przemysław |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Urbaniak Bartosz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Przybylok
Marcin |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
Żeromiński August |
Mazur Maciej |
Mazurkiewicz Mateusz |
|
1 |
Przybylok Marcin |
4 |
8 |
3 |
|
Przybylok Marcin |
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Żeromiński August |
3 |
7 |
2 |
|
Jamrozek Dariusz |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Mazur Maciej |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
Żeromiński August |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Mazur Maciej |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Mazurkiewicz
Mateusz |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Mazurkiewicz Mateusz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Słomski
Marcin |
Rosik Robert |
Hachuła rafał |
Janik Grzegorz |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
1 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Słomski Marcin |
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Słomski Marcin |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
Rosik Robert |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Rosik Robert |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Hachuła rafał |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Hachuła rafał |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Janik Grzegorz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Janik Grzegorz |
1 |
3 |
7 |
|
Błażejewski Sebastian |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Furman
Krzysztof |
Jakubczyk Tomasz |
Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
Janik Tomasz |
Nowak Łukasz |
|
1 |
Furman Krzysztof |
4 |
8 |
0 |
|
Furman Krzysztof |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Nowak Łukasz |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
Jakubczyk Tomasz |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Jakubczyk Tomasz |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Janik Tomasz |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Janik Tomasz |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Wojciechowski
Krzysztof |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
Nowak Łukasz |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Gawłowicz
Mariusz |
Baum Janusz |
Mazur Andrzej |
Całus Tomasz |
Rudkowski Wasyli |
|
1 |
Całus Tomasz |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
2 |
6 |
5 |
|
Baum Janusz |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Rudkowski Wasyli |
2 |
5 |
5 |
|
Mazur Andrzej |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Mazur Andrzej |
2 |
5 |
6 |
|
Całus Tomasz |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Baum Janusz |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
Rudkowski Wasyli |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Markowski
Artur |
Całusiński Konrad |
Białoń Adrian |
Klocek Krzysztof |
Nieste javier |
|
1 |
Całusiński Konrad |
4 |
8 |
2 |
|
Markowski Artur |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Białoń Adrian |
3 |
6 |
2 |
|
Całusiński Konrad |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Markowski Artur |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
Białoń Adrian |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
Nieste javier |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Klocek Krzysztof |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Klocek Krzysztof |
0 |
1 |
8 |
|
Nieste javier |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
FREE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grupa 32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Miejsce |
Zawodnik |
Punkty |
Legi wygrane |
Legi przegrane |
|
|
Piętka
Tomasz |
Sznober Paweł |
Chalaba Przemysław |
Molski Paweł |
Bublyk Viacheslaw |
|
1 |
Piętka Tomasz |
3 |
7 |
2 |
|
Piętka Tomasz |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Sznober Paweł |
3 |
7 |
4 |
|
Sznober Paweł |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Bublyk
Viacheslaw |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
Chalaba Przemysław |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Chalaba
Przemysław |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
Molski Paweł |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
5 |
Molski Paweł |
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
Bublyk Viacheslaw |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|