WYNIKI KOŃCOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix |
|
Grand Prix Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
1 |
Styczyńśki Paweł |
|
1 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
1 |
Całusiński Konrad |
|
1 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
2 |
Przybylok Marcin |
|
2 |
Wolska Dominika |
|
2 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
2 |
Patykowska-Kijas Emilia |
3-4 |
Mazur Andrzej |
|
3-4 |
Załawka Karolina |
|
3-4 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
3-4 |
Krystof Ewa |
3-4 |
Bushui Oleksii |
|
3-4 |
Drążek Katarzyna |
|
3-4 |
Trawiński Jarek |
|
3-4 |
Szarańska Monika |
5-8 |
Lauer Krzysztof |
|
5-8 |
Lech-Musialska Nina |
|
5-8 |
Sowa Stanisław |
|
5-8 |
Golly Daria |
5-8 |
Kovalov Dima |
|
5-8 |
Langner Iza |
|
5-8 |
Paczkowski Piotr |
|
5-8 |
Madejska Joanna |
5-8 |
Sawicki Mateusz |
|
5-8 |
Smolińska Diana |
|
5-8 |
Moroń Piotr |
|
5-8 |
Furman Agnieszka |
5-8 |
Madejski Sebastian |
|
5-8 |
Moicehko Vitalina |
|
5-8 |
Baum Janusz |
|
5-8 |
Bednarczyk Bożena |
9-16 |
Frankiewicz Ireneusz |
|
9-16 |
Modrzejewska Ewelina |
|
9-16 |
Gaczorek Mirosław |
|
9-16 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
9-16 |
Galus Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Grabara Sylwia |
|
9-16 |
Pożerski Paweł |
|
9-16 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
9-16 |
Rogalski Artur |
|
9-16 |
Michałowska Joanna |
|
9-16 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
9-16 |
Wierzchowska Agnieszka |
9-16 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
9-16 |
Kowalczyk Anna |
|
9-16 |
Czajkowski Waldemar |
|
9-16 |
Krzyżan Magdalena |
9-16 |
Skupień Bartosz |
|
9-16 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
9-16 |
Dzikołowski Tomasz |
|
9-16 |
Gołub Monika |
9-16 |
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
|
9-16 |
Boniecka Aleksandra |
|
9-16 |
Górka Wojciech |
|
9-16 |
Rogalska Edyta |
9-16 |
Wojciechowski Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Domasiewicz Marta |
|
9-16 |
Pietralczyk Marek |
|
9-16 |
Konwent Lidia |
9-16 |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
|
9-16 |
Jaćmirska Justyna |
|
9-16 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Piętka Tomasz |
|
17-24 |
Wierzchowska Agnieszka |
|
17-32 |
Stasiowski Marek |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kozłowski Artur |
|
17-24 |
Głydziak Kinga |
|
17-32 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Turek Piotr |
|
17-24 |
Szarańska Monika |
|
17-32 |
Kujawa Dariusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Piesyk Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Gajda Mateusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Furgał Hieronim |
|
17-24 |
Krystof Ewa |
|
17-32 |
Jaworski Piotr |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Hawryluk Paweł |
|
17-24 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
|
17-32 |
Grabara Piotr |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Rosik Robert |
|
17-24 |
Zientara Żaneta |
|
17-32 |
Taborski Łukasz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Furman Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Madejska Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Jasiński Adrian |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Bezak Paweł |
|
25-32 |
Pająk Iwona |
|
17-32 |
Gierczak Damian |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
25-32 |
Patykowska- Kijas Emilia |
|
17-32 |
Grabarczyk Piotr |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Krupka Jacek |
|
25-32 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
17-32 |
Sznober Paweł |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
25-32 |
Grela Magda |
|
17-32 |
Janik Grzegorz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Heigelmann Andrzej |
|
25-32 |
Golly Daria |
|
17-32 |
Oleszek Piotr |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Bekus Adam |
|
25-32 |
Sala Agnieszka |
|
17-32 |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Makwiński Sławomir |
|
25-32 |
Żurek Agnieszka |
|
17-32 |
Szpilski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Żeromiński August |
|
25-32 |
Basiak Aleksandra |
|
17-32 |
Makiewicz Daniel |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Robak Dawid |
|
33-40 |
Furman Agnieszka |
|
33-64 |
Bąkała Mateusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
33-40 |
Kowalonek Róża |
|
33-64 |
Kiełbasa Jacek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Ziółkowski Wojciech |
|
33-40 |
Pawlicka Marta |
|
33-64 |
Kubiak Marek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Małek Marcin |
|
33-40 |
Krysicka Anita |
|
33-64 |
Kocur Piotr |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
33-40 |
Wideł Joanna |
|
33-64 |
Kołodziejczyk Marek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wasiak Dominik |
|
33-40 |
Cichańska Justyna |
|
33-64 |
Kubica Zbigniew |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Macha Łukasz |
|
33-40 |
Krzyżan Magdalena |
|
33-64 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
33-40 |
Pioruńska Agnieszka |
|
33-64 |
Czechowski Fabian |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jakubczyk Tomasz |
|
41-48 |
Bednarczyk Bożena |
|
33-64 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kania Grzegorz |
|
41-48 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
|
33-64 |
Mizera Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
41-48 |
Poltavets Svitlana |
|
33-64 |
Glondys Maciej |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Basiak Wojciech |
|
41-48 |
Czechowska Wieletta |
|
33-64 |
Pietrzak Jarosław |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
41-48 |
Konwent Lidia |
|
33-64 |
Oleszkiewicz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bieda Adam |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kryspin Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lapok Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kasprzyszak Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kurzawiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pawlicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jędrzejewski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rubach Jacek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Krzyszczyk Janusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Matysik Eugeniusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Frukacz Robert |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Glondys Maciej |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Gugulski Łukasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Molski Paweł |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sojka Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Krasuski Konrad |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Mazurkiewicz Kamil |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Dybka Maciej |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Schoepe Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Biela Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Nastula Tomasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Michałowski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Markowski Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Gajewski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Rudkowski Wasyli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Martov Volodymyr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Zaręba Ryszard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Nieste Javier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Nosal Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Chyliński Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Niziołek Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Sol Deen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Sałęga Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Ruciński Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Hryciuk Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Hawrot Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Mazur Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Słomski Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kurpiel Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Caliński Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Olszewski Bogusław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Szypuła dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Zazula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Marciniak Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Jędrzejczak Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Brzozowski Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Nastula Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Lewandowski Witold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pluta Gustaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Parkitny Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Bezak Stanisław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Białoń Adruian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Herberg Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Duda Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Adamczyk Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pietrucha Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pisula Jerzy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pawłowicz Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Dzięgiel Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Nowak Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Zahora Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Toboła Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kulej Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Golly Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Ośko Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Popławski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Lenart Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Małek Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Jastrzębski Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kaźmierczak Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Wieszczeczyński Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Stachowiak Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Brzozowicz Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Solorz Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Bartoszek Karol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Ostrowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Lapok Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Gindera Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Czajkowski Waldemar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Babanin Dmytro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Makiewicz Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Kiełbasa Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Burmaka Pavlo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Hawrot Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Balik Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Jezionek Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Rausiński Dominik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Jamrozek Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Grabara Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Górka Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Dzikołowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Calusiński Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Glondys Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Paczkowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Mazurkiewicz Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Gugulski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Moroń Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Lapok Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Trojanowski Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Janik Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Puchowski Leszek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Kmiecik Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Hachuła Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Mazurkiewicz Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Kocur Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Sojka Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Pożarski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Gaczorek Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Kubiak Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Oleszek Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Nowaczek Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Kubica Zbigniew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Sawicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Sznober Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Ryglewski Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Dąbrowski Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Bublyk Viacheslav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Garbarczyk Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Urbaniec Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Jasiński Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Dąbrowski Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Trwaińśki Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Jaworski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Pietralczyk Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Sosiński Leszek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Chalaba Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Nastula Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Czechowski Fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Klocek Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Ast Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Rubach Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Szlachetka Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Szpilski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Janik Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Ferenc Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Sierpotowski Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-192 |
Krajewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Styczyński Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Matysik Eugeniusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Kujawa Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Mizera Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Przybyła Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Cichoń Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Bąkała Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Kolldziejczyk Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Pietrzak Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Gajda Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Molski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Gierczak Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Taborski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Dąbrowski Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Oleszkiewicz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Kamiński łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Frydrych Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Kurzawiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Wierzchowski Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Stasiowski Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Polak Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Pawlicki Przrmysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Jasiński Radosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Schoepe Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193-256 |
Baum Janusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|