Grand Prix POD - Włocławek niedziela





WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
             
  MĘŻCZYŹNI   KOBIETY  
  Miejsce Imię i nazwisko   Miejsce Imię i nazwisko  
  1 Białecki Sebastian   1 Podgórska Karolina  
  2 Ratajski Krzysztof   2 Lech-Musialska Nina  
  3-4 Wieczorek Bartosz   3-4 Markowska Małgorzata  
  3-4 Kanik Tytus   3-4 Słowikowska Renata  
  5-8 Robak Dawid   5-8 Patykowska- Kijas Emilia  
  5-8 Wilmański Kamil   5-8 Domasiewicz Marta  
  5-8 Lewandowski Adrian   5-8 Kruszyńska Ewa  
  5-8 Furgał Hieronim   5-8 Langner Iza  
  9-16 Rogalski Artur   9-16 Pacierpnik Małgorzata  
  9-16 Kozłowski Artur   9-16 Zasadzka Iwona  
  9-16 Engel Krzysztof   9-16 Sala Agnieszka  
  9-16 Lewandowski Witold   9-16 Załawka Karolina  
  9-16 Białecki Piotr   9-16 Falba Ilona  
  9-16 Krasuski Konrad   9-16 Jaćmirska Justyna  
  9-16 Kovalov Dima   9-16 Drążek Katarzyna  
  9-16 Pietralczyk Marek   9-16 Michałowska Joanna  
  17-32 Sawicki Łukasz   17-24 Golly Daria  
  17-32 Wierzbicki Paweł   17-24 Kubowicz Joanna  
  17-32 Jakubczyk Tomasz   17-24 Kowalonek Róża  
  17-32 Jezionek Marcin   17-24 Madejska Joanna  
  17-32 Tomczak Roman   17-24 Boniecka Aleksandra  
  17-32 Piotrowicz Tomasz   17-24 Zientara Żaneta  
  17-32 Krupka Jacek   17-24 Wierzchowska Agnieszka  
  17-32 Steyer Sebastian   17-24 Głowacka Patrycja  
  17-32 Piesyk Krzysztof   25-32 Czechowska Wioletta  
  17-32 Korpysa Marcin   25-32 Gołub Monika  
  17-32 Kocus Jacek   25-32 Sieradzan Joanna  
  17-32 Sojka Arkadiusz   25-32 Grela Magda  
  17-32 Gleń Wojciech   25-32 Kowalczyk Anna  
  17-32 Brzozowski Mariusz   25-32 Furman Agnieszka  
  17-32 Markowski Artur   25-32 Szarańska Monika  
  17-32 Bruliński Wojciech   25-32 Smolińska Diana  
  33-64 Herberg Dawid        
  33-64 Piotrowicz Krzysztof        
  33-64 Furman Krzysztof        
  33-64 Gawłowicz Marcin        
  33-64 Rosik Robert        
  33-64 Jastrzębski Zbigniew        
  33-64 Furman Dariusz        
  33-64 Jurczuk Krzysztof        
  33-64 Gaertner Robert        
  33-64 Grzanka Sylwester        
  33-64 Borzęcki Krzysztof        
  33-64 Wasiak Dominik        
  33-64 Butrym Lucjan        
  33-64 Adamczyk Sebastian        
  33-64 Domański Dawid        
  33-64 Jasińśki Adrian        
  33-64 Rybka Tadeusz        
  33-64 Pożerski Paweł        
  33-64 Mróz Grzegorz        
  33-64 Michałowski Marcin        
  33-64 Kasprzyszak Grzegorz        
  33-64 Makwiński Sławomir        
  33-64 Pałaszewski Damian        
  33-64 Adynkiewicz Grzegorz        
  33-64 Jurasz Antoni        
  33-64 Błażejewski Sebastian        
  33-64 Rutecki Tomasz        
  33-64 Borowiak Grrzegorz        
  33-64 Tylkowski Tomasz        
  33-64 Sawicki Mateusz        
  33-64 Matuszewski Michał        
  33-64 Caliński Kamil        
  65-96 Oskwarek Jacek        
  65-96 Pawłowski Konrad        
  65-96 Heigelmann Andrzej        
  65-96 Kobylarz Jerzy        
  65-96 Wacławski Łukasz        
  65-96 Sawicki Piotr        
  65-96 Zazula Tomasz        
  65-96 Madejski Sebastian        
  65-96 Wroński Marcin        
  65-96 Siodła Tomasz        
  65-96 Marciniak Dariusz        
  65-96 Ośko Rafał        
  65-96 Jarzyński Piotr        
  65-96 Basiak Wojciech        
  65-96 Pośpiech Jacek         
  65-96 Kozłowski Tomasz        
  65-96 Pasinski Wojciech        
  65-96 Szymański Zenon        
  65-96 Słomski Marcin        
  65-96 Pawłowski Daniel        
  65-96 Waberski Krzysztof        
  65-96 Pawłowicz Andrzej        
  65-96 Frukacz Mariusz        
  65-96 Dejnega Szymon        
  65-96 Adamski Arkadiusz        
  65-96 Olszewski Sławomir        
  65-96 Golly Mariusz        
  65-96 Wężyk Maciej        
  65-96 Popławski Dariusz        
  65-96 Kamiński Łukasz        
  65-96 Winiarski Piotr        
  65-96 Kwiatek Krzysztof        
  97-128 Sewulok Sławomir        
  97-128 Kondratowicz Marcin        
  97-128 Garbarczyk Piotr        
  97-128 Dzikołowski Tomasz        
  97-128 Niedzielski Klaudiusz        
  97-128 Stryjski Wojciech        
  97-128 Gindera Jakub        
  97-128 Misiak Przemysław        
  97-128 Kondracki Konrad        
  97-128 Ślaski Adam        
  97-128 Hryciuk Adam        
  97-128 Fąfara Marcin        
  97-128 Wierzchowski Dariusz        
  97-128 Kowalski Mirosław        
  97-128 Wysocki Dariusz        
  97-128 Kieszkowski Patryk        
  97-128 Rarak Jarosław        
  97-128 Czechowski Fabian        
  97-128 Wiśniewski Sławomir        
  97-128 Koszołko Oskar        
  97-128 Domka Jacek        
  97-128 Mazur Maciej        
  97-128 Galubiński Henryk        
  97-128 Janik Tomasz        
  97-128 Szczepanowski Daniel        
  97-128 Kopania Łukasz        
  97-128 DłużewskiMarcin        
  97-128 Piętka Tomasz        
  97-128 Bugaj Tomasz        
  97-128 Przybylok Marcin        
  97-128 Żeromiński August        
  97-128 Glapiak Adam        
  129-160 Ziółkowski Wojciech        
  129-160 Kostecki Piotr        
  129-160 Szarański Tomasz        
  129-160 Kołodziejczyk Marek        
  129-160 Kowalczyk Jarosław        
  129-160 Krajewski Michał        
  129-160 Urbaniak Bartosz        
  129-160 Rutecki Bartosz        
  129-160 Tomaszewski Dawid        
  129-160 Kamiński Paweł        
  129-160 Szczepanowski Patryk        
  129-160 Dąbrowski Kamil        
  129-160 Bartosik Mateusz        
  129-160 Kubowicz Marek        
  129-160 Dąbrowski Adam        
  129-160 Bąkała Mateusz        
  129-160 Sieradzan Julian        
  129-160 Gąsiorowski Wojciech        
  129-160 Ruciński Zbigniew        
  129-160 Kotłowski Sebastian        
  129-160 Słowikowski Bartosz        
  129-160 Datta Mariusz        
  129-160 Kulikowski Piotr        
  129-160 Kuljon Adam