Grand Prix POD Włocławek sobota
WYNIKI KOŃCOWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grand Prix |
|
Grand Prix Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
|
MĘŻCZYŹNI |
|
KOBIETY |
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
|
Miejsce |
Imię i nazwisko |
1 |
Kciuk Krzysztof |
|
1 |
Podgórska Karolina |
|
1 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
1 |
Dehamchi Iwona |
2 |
Wacławski Łukasz |
|
2 |
Słowikowska Renata |
|
2 |
Formejster Mariusz |
|
2 |
Jagiełło Joanna |
3-4 |
Pałaszewski Damian |
|
3-4 |
Markowska Małgorzata |
|
3-4 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
3-4 |
Konwent Lidia |
3-4 |
Kobylarz Jerzy |
|
3-4 |
Lech- Musialska Nina |
|
3-4 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
3-4 |
Mazur Agnieszka |
5-8 |
Skupień Bartosz |
|
5-8 |
Pacierpnik Małgorzata |
|
5-8 |
Kndracki Konrad |
|
5-8 |
Zientara Wioletta |
5-8 |
Olszewski Sławomir |
|
5-8 |
Kruszyńska Ewa |
|
5-8 |
Szostak Sebastian |
|
5-8 |
Gołub Monika |
5-8 |
Osiński Krzysztof |
|
5-8 |
Janiec Joanna |
|
5-8 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
5-8 |
Mądra Kamila |
5-8 |
Bieda Adam |
|
5-8 |
Malczewska Marta |
|
5-8 |
Muszyński Andrzej |
|
5-8 |
Langner Iza |
9-16 |
Steyer Sebastian |
|
9-16 |
Furman Agnieszka |
|
9-16 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
9-16 |
Madejska Joanna |
9-16 |
Stróżyk Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Kowalczyk Anna |
|
9-16 |
Bartosik Mateusz |
|
9-16 |
Mikietyńska Aleksandra |
9-16 |
Robak Dawid |
|
9-16 |
Głowacka Patrycja |
|
9-16 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Wojda Daria |
9-16 |
Białecki Sebastian |
|
9-16 |
Zientara Żaneta |
|
9-16 |
Frankiewicz Ireneusz |
|
9-16 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
9-16 |
Czerwiński Grzegorz |
|
9-16 |
Załawka Karolina |
|
9-16 |
Jurczuk Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Zgórska Sandra |
9-16 |
Działkowski Grzegorz |
|
9-16 |
Popiel Joanna |
|
9-16 |
Terechow Andrzej |
|
9-16 |
Bors Kinga |
9-16 |
Gontarewicz Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Sala Agnieszka |
|
9-16 |
Wilmański Kamil |
|
9-16 |
Dojniak Paulina |
9-16 |
Kryspin Krzysztof |
|
9-16 |
Bieda Anna |
|
9-16 |
Szlachetka Przemysław |
|
9-16 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
17-32 |
Borzęcki Krzysztof |
|
17-24 |
Głydziak Kinga |
|
17-32 |
Zielke Tomasz |
|
17-32 |
Golly Daria |
17-32 |
Wężyk Maciej |
|
17-24 |
Dehamchi Iwona |
|
17-32 |
Szałkowski Robert |
|
17-32 |
Szrańska Monika |
17-32 |
Gawłowicz Mariusz |
|
17-24 |
Kubowicz Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Górczyńśki Dawid |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Chyliński Damian |
|
17-24 |
Jagiełło Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Pawłowski Konrad |
|
17-24 |
Pawlicka Marta |
|
17-32 |
Sobocińśki Artur |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Jurasz Antoni |
|
17-24 |
Golly Daria |
|
17-32 |
Galubiński Henryk |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Słomski Marcin |
|
17-24 |
Mądra Kamila |
|
17-32 |
Pasiński Wojciech |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Karbowiak Sylwester |
|
17-24 |
Madejska Joanna |
|
17-32 |
Małek Mariusz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Adamczyk Sebastian |
|
25-32 |
Mikietyńska Aleksandra |
|
17-32 |
Lewandowicz Marcin |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Siodła Tomasz |
|
25-32 |
Zgórska Sandra |
|
17-32 |
Adynkiewicz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Mazur Maciej |
|
25-32 |
Wojda Daria |
|
17-32 |
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Mróz Grzegorz |
|
25-32 |
Zientara Wioletta |
|
17-32 |
Ośko Rafał |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kovalov Dima |
|
25-32 |
Langner Iza |
|
17-32 |
Hawrot Maciej |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Marciniak Dariusz |
|
25-32 |
Musiał Magdalena |
|
17-32 |
Butrym Lucjan |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Szczepanik Michał |
|
25-32 |
Gołub Monika |
|
17-32 |
Domka Jacek |
|
|
|
17-32 |
Kanik Tytus |
|
25-32 |
Krzeszewska Paulina |
|
17-32 |
Mierzyński Piotr |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Markowski Artur |
|
33-40 |
Jurczak Elżbieta |
|
33-64 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Stopa Tomasz |
|
33-40 |
Szarańska Monika |
|
33-64 |
Pietrow Marcin |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sitnik Karol |
|
33-40 |
Czechowska Wioletta |
|
33-64 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bobrowski Przemysław |
|
33-40 |
Łęga Agnieszka |
|
33-64 |
Rzepecki Maciej |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Krasuski Konrad |
|
33-40 |
Mazur Agnieszka |
|
33-64 |
Dybka Maciej |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kozłowski Artur |
|
33-40 |
Bors Kinga |
|
33-64 |
Dziubany Michał |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Macha Łukasz |
|
33-40 |
Konwent Lidia |
|
33-64 |
Sławianowski Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pawłowski Dariusz |
|
33-40 |
Boniecka Aleksandra |
|
33-64 |
Olejnik Paweł |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Dzikołowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Smożewski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Pawlicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jaworski Piotr |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rutecki Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Hawrot Marek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wiśniewski Cezary |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Szklanny Mateusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Caliński Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bazyk Patrycjusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Tomczak Roman |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Zakrzewski Daniel |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lauer Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Michna Adrian |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rosik Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bekus Adam |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Szarański Tomasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Białecki Piotr |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Siegieda Bartosz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Cieślak Jacek |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Rogoziński Robert |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Makwiński Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Kunat Jacek |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Waberski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Polowczyk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Furman Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Buszko Grzegorz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Lenart Marek |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Ślaski Adam |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bączkowski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Janiak Daniel |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Engel Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wysocki Bartosz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Madejski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Przybylok Marcin |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Błażejewski Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bugaj Tomasz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Małek Marcin |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Bruliński Wojciech |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Furman Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Szczepanowski Patryk |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Jagieniak Norbert |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Piotrowski Remigiusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Waskowski Piotr |
|
|
|
33-64 |
Golly Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
33-64 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Formejster Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Nowakowski Paweł |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kozłowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kujon Adam |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Gackowski Michał |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Pasinski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Heigelmann Andrzej |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bruliński Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rybka Tadeusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Koźmiński Marcin |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Butrym Lucjan |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Mikietyński Mateusz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Janczyk Jakub |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Sochocki Michał |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Dybka Maciej |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kempisty Tomasz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Całus Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Wierzba Tomasz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Buszko Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Rutecki Tomasz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Piotrowicz Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Makiewicz Daniel |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kunat Jacek |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Gackowski Michał |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Jaworski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Worzałą Michał |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kubowicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pawlicki Paweł |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Lewandowski Witold |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Biernacki Cezary |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wysocki Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Banach Łukasz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Matysek Ryszard |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Mierzyński Piotr |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pisarski Jarosław |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Duda Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Wilgosiewicz Karol |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Janik Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Kondracki Konrad |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Frydrych Wojciech |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sewulok Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Janczyk Jakub |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Niedzielski Klaudiusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Pietrow Marcin |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kowalski Mirosław |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Domański Dawid |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Pajdak Grzegorz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Matysek Ryszard |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Duda Sławomir |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Sobociński Artur |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Kulikowski Piotr |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Rypina Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Mierzyński Piotr |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Bartosik Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
65-128 |
Janik Grzegorz |
|
|
|
65-96 |
Przybylok Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kempisty Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Heigelman Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Łoniewski Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Ośko Rafał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Łęga Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Sawicki Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Mikołajczyk Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pacierpnik Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Frukacz Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Lewandowicz Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kamiński Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Tylkowski Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Caliński Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Pawlicki Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Kopania Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Jurczuk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szałkowski Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Zakrzewski Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adamski Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adamczyk Arkadiusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Janaszkiwicz Jakub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Stryjski Wojciech |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Adynkiewicz Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Bugaj Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szlachetka Przemysław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Szklanny Mateusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Matuszewski Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Osowski Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Janiak Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Makiewicz Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Zielke Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97-128 |
Sławianowski Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Olejnik Paweł |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Terechow Andrzej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Waśkowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Sochocki Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Szostak Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Maliczak Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Pajdak Grzegorz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rosik Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Wilmański Kamil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Wierzba Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Orliński Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Szarański Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Ślaski Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Banach Łukasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rogoziński Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Urbaniak Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jałocha Damian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Polowczyk Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Pisarski Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Wiśniewski Sławomir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Jasiński Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kulikowski Piotr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kościukiewicz Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Hawrot Maciej |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Hawrot Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Worzała Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Kowalczyk Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Słowikowski Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Obracaj Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Rutecki Tomasz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Wysocki Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129-160 |
Dziubany Michał |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Małek Mariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Ryglewski Jarosław |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Koźmiński Marcin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Smożewski Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Pietrzak Marek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Biernacki Cezary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Szczapanowski Patryk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Kuljon Adam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Żurański Dariusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Domka Jacek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Jagiełło Krzysztof |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Bazyk Patrycjusz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161-192 |
Siegieda Bartosz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|