Winmau Police Masters

 


Womens:

1 Deta Hedman
2 Anna Hlavova
3-4 Lorena Hofert
  Karolina Podgórska
5-8 Andrea Brad
  Britta Gabriel
  Vanessa Reyniers
  Stefanie Rennoch
9-16 Patrycja Głowacka
  Małgorzata Pacierpnik
  Vivien Czipo
  Shereen Downs
  Nadja Skovlund
  Karolina Załawka
  Nina Lech- Musialska
  Marta Malczewska
17-32 Natasja Berenschot
  Susan Vith
  Anna Votavova
  Ann Krop
  Monika van Malsen- Bakalarczyk
  Fie Skinnes
  Marta Pawlicka
  Gitte Banke
  Chalotte F. Kristensen
  Fie Nielsen
  Peggy Rittmuller
  Elin Mortensen
  Renata Słowikowska
  Agnieszka Furman
  Sylvia Smart
  Małgorzata Markowska

Mens:

1 Mark Timothy Blandford
2 Toon Greebe
3-4 Mario Vandenbogaerde
  Krzysztof Kciuk
5-8 Sam Ridgway
  Simon Stainton
  Brian Raman
  Pascal Moonens
9-16 Mariusz Gawłowicz
  Danny van Klompenburg
  Gabriel Pascaru
  Jason Marriott
  Steven Morrison
  Łukasz Wacławski
  Leighton Bennett
  Dawid Robak
17-32 Cezary Wiśniewiski
  David Triqueneaux
  Wayne Halliwell
  Takacs Gabor
  Adrian Frim
  Wojciech Bruliński
  Brian Lokken
  Miroslav Mnuk
  Marius Bo Nielsen
  Sebastian Błażejewski
  Witold Lewandowski
  Sebastian Steyer
  Dmytro Kovalov
  Jitse van der Wal
  Ivan Madsen
  Steven Riches
33-64 Christian Oschitzki
  Piotr Łęga
  Łukasz Sawicki
  Kay Smeets
  Robby Miller
  Ronald Balfoort
  Dariusz Marciniak
  Martin Rennoch
  Brian Bird
  Patrik Kovacs
  Henry Stok
  Balogh Bela
  Mark Kingdon
  David Holub
  Vitor Charrua
  Javanico Jansen
  Martin Phillips
  Ron Kolberg
  Sebastian Adamczyk
  Andrew Beeton
  Ben Hazel
  Joe Gaffney
  Nico van Coillie
  Adam Mould
  Darren Clifford
  Wesley Plaisier
  Anoop Ramdajal
  Thibault Tricole
  Sebastian Bech
  Michael Schuman
  Marian Wientrager
  Johann Roloff
65-128 John Scott
  Benjamin Griesert
  Barry Miller
  Mark Lund
  Alain Denies
  Grzegorz Kasprzyszak
  Kestas Narauskas
  Vlado Stasuk
  Christian Blychert
  Krzysztof Waberski
  Vilem Sedivy
  Robbie de Bie
  John Downs
  Szymon Dejnega
  Daan Bastiaansen
  Krzysztof Engel
  Flemming Mogensen
  Klaudiusz Niedzielski
  Sebastian Białecki
  Steven Allen
  Marcin Słomski
  Karol Sitnik
  Arjen Elgersma
  Zdenek Vaiser
  Marcin Korpysa
  Jesse Delorme
  Jack Vincent
  Piotr Białecki
  George McGivern
  Henrik Vorsaa
  Tomasz Piotrowicz
  Wojciech Ziółkowski
  Sebastian Oschitzki
  James Graham
  Dariusz Popławski
  Meik Dankers
  Dennie Olde Kalter
  Piotr Turek
  Daniel Verdonschot
  Peter Craig
  Neil Sidebottom
  Brian Lindhardt
  Damian Pałaszewski
  Karol Wilgosiewicz
  Tobias Pankow
  Robert Rogoziński
  Andreas Toft Jorgensen
  Michał Matuszewski
  Jacob Hoyer
  Dariusz Furman
  John Marriott
  Andrzej Potoczniak
  Jimmi Andersen
  Elliot Seddon
  Davy Vandendriessche
  Roman Tomczak
  Erik van Manen
  Sławomir Olszewski
  Konrad Pawłowski
  Martin Horecny
  David Vrablik
  Adrian Michna
  Tadeusz Rybka
  Thomas Eskild Andersen

Girls: 

1 Anna Votavova
2 Nicol Melicharova
4 Nadja Sovlund
5 Klaudia Przybyła

Boys:

1 Bastiaansen Daan
2 Białecki Sebastian
3-4 Sedivy Wilem
3-4 Kolberg Ron
5-6 Stegler Robin
5-6 Bech Sebastian
7-8 Nielsen Marius Bo
7-8 Skovlund Oliver
9-10 Kusk Magnus
9-10 de Bie Robbie